Ankkurirastit Salon Salaisissa 1.7.2020

Lähtö 1

18.00 H211138361Huila JoonaHiisirasti
18.00 H4029504757Paukkunen PetriMS Parma
18.00 H4541503750Jalonen RauliMS Parma
18.00 D18240208115Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.01 H5069505044Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat
18.01 D21167500935Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat
18.01 D45198196314Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta
-
18.02 H212198368Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.02 H4030230039Siivola JarnoHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.02 H4542200055Isoherranen SamiLynx
18.02 D18241506559Ojala JennyKoovee
-
18.03 H5070226377Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18.03 D21168208239Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät
18.03 D45199191943Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat
-
18.04 H213509270Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot
18.04 H4031135334Kivioja JussiNakkilan Wisa
18.04 H4543179764Tukiainen HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö
18.04 D18242502455Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.05 H5071510367Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti
18.05 D21169500185Isoherranen SallaLynx
18.05 D45200501542Mattsson IngelaPargas IF
-
18.06 H214411897Ilmarinen PyryHiidenkiertäjät
18.06 H4032209195Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous
18.06 H4544198139Ståhlström JanneSalon Vilpas
18.06 D18243510936Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka
-
18.07 H5072215361Helin TimoVakka-Rasti
18.07 D21170226627Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta
18.07 D45201504981Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles
-
18.08 H215509617Ikonen PasiPaimion Rasti
18.08 H4033205422Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot
18.08 H4545217365Teuri TuomasEspoon Suunta
18.08 D18244507241Salmia TessaMS Parma
-
18.09 H5073508294Kuusinen PetriTampereen Pyrintö
18.09 D21171231221Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut
18.09 D45202248819Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat
18.09 D50215227314Torp-Donner HeidiOK77
-
18.10 H216511948Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö
18.10 H4034231909Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä
18.10 H4546186338Rintala RamiHiisirasti
18.10 D18245500199Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.11 H507448989Ankelo JyrkiMS Parma
18.11 D21172195156Gunell YvonnePargas IF
18.11 D45203512111Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx
18.11 D50216201323Laurila AnneliOK Trian
-
18.12 H217505417Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta
18.12 H4035503087Toivonen TeemuTurun Suunnistajat
18.12 H4547206995Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.12 D18246240289Neuvonen NooraMS Parma
-
18.13 H5075193600Donner MikaelOK77
18.13 D21173505998Rantala JasmiinaLynx
18.13 D45204510931Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet
18.13 D50217503420Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta
-
18.14 H218510929Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö
18.14 H4036504157Harila EskoHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.14 H454858193Nikkinen JyrkiEspoon Akilles
18.14 D18247505155Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.15 H5076505759Nieminen JyrkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
18.15 D21174504277Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut
18.15 D45205227329Lamppu TiinaMS Parma
18.15 D5021844711Vapola KatariinaMS Parma
-
18.16 H219199927Saramäki NiklasLynx
18.16 H4037214241Lindeqvist MarkusPaimion Rasti
18.16 H4549241482Aalto SamiMS Parma
18.16 D18248501545Mårtenson LydiaOK77
-
18.17 H5077231871Burtsoff JuhaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.17 D21175508155Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti
18.17 D4520676277Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti
18.17 D50219237136Kotro PiaKymin Suunnistajat
-
18.18 H2110504863Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti
18.18 H4038232359Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät
18.18 H4550201425Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura
18.18 D18249199070Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.19 H5078213888Määttänen PekkaEspoon Suunta
18.19 D21176192045Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat
18.19 D45207179622Francke AstraEspoon Suunta
18.19 D50220182885Mårtenson KarinOK77
-
18.20 H211184620Seppänen Kari-PekkaEspoon Suunta
18.20 H4039500789Väisänen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.20 H4551243006Kallioniemi JanneRasti-Lukko
18.20 D18250508114Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.21 H5079222503Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta
18.21 D21177500096Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut
18.21 D45208500721Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot
18.21 D50221190104Aho JohannaMS Parma
-
18.22 H2112205275Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät
18.22 H4552508751Teriö TatuTurun Suunnistajat
18.22 D18251505021Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura
-
18.23 H5080240290Ruohola RistoMS Parma
18.23 D21178215480Iso-Markku PaulaLynx
18.23 D45209220739Laurila MillaOK Trian
18.23 D50222197435Villikka SannaVehkalahden Veikot
-
18.24 H2113235308Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.24 H4553507224Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti
18.24 H18118209174Willman IivariRastikarhut
18.24 D18252193284Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma
-
18.25 H5081215459Koski TimoKoovee
18.25 D21179507008Rintanen HeiniTurun Suunnistajat
18.25 D45210182843Isoherranen KirsiLynx
18.25 D50223250133Ray CarolaOK77
-
18.26 H2114502884Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö
18.26 H4554504540Ahtiainen AkseliKalevan Rasti
18.26 H18119506285Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö
18.26 D18253501864Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.27 H5082205792Oksanen JukkaRastikarhut
18.27 D21180503086Paukkunen SannaMS Parma
18.27 D45211198390Malmi PäiviHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.28 H2115508628Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.28 H4555505560Koivula RistoUlvilan Ura
18.28 H18120502828Boström KristianEspoon Suunta
18.28 D18254195201Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.29 H5083197442Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat
18.29 D21181509924Donner JaninaOK77
18.29 D4521243917Pesu MerviHiiltomiehet
-
18.30 H2116217203Glad VilleRasti-Jyry
18.30 H4556110204Karttila JussiMS Parma
18.30 H18121198953Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut
18.30 D55225215536Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.30 D18255189288Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
18.31 H5084501755Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät
18.31 D21182194265Kokkoniemi AnnaEspoon Akilles
18.31 D40185500008Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
18.31 D45213185828Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta
-
18.32 H2117189971Saari ToniPaimion Rasti
18.32 H4557201151Falkstedt JoriUNO SK
18.32 H18122503209Alajoutsi OliverKoovee
18.32 D55226245265Mannonen AnuTurun Suunnistajat
18.32 D18256505614Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.33 H5085220788Lautamäki AskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18.33 D21183236654Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot
18.33 D40186190971Mäki-Laurila AnnePunkalaitumen Kunto
18.33 D16259226470Haapala JaanaPaimion Rasti
-
18.34 H2118508529Metsälä JuusoLynx
18.34 H4558200067Packalen TotteLynx
18.34 H18123203202Jansson EmilIF Brahe
18.34 D55227250434Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx
18.34 D18257504138Ankelo ElsaMS Parma
-
18.35 H5086503423Nokka IlkkaRasti 88
18.35 D21184503222Enlund AlexandraPargas IF
18.35 D40187179494Eskola MissuTampereen Pyrintö
18.35 D16260239104Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.36 H2119509997Lapila EeroMS Parma
18.36 H4559207215Määttä MikkoMS Parma
18.36 H18124507817Rantala ValtteriValkeakosken Haka
18.36 D55228251185Savolainen PaulaPaimion Rasti
-
18.37 H5087500190Rönnlöf PetterPargas IF
18.37 H55103504656Ritakallio TimoLynx
18.37 D40188500115Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee
18.37 D16261510185Wickholm SagaOK Trian
-
18.38 H2120508089Lakanen JaniHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.38 H4560500922Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet
18.38 H18125503474Lautamäki MatiasMS Parma
18.38 H16139190775Lahti PaavoRastikarhut
18.38 D55229510888Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät
-
18.39 H5088220644Donner JanOK77
18.39 H55104506164Laaksonen PetriUNO SK
18.39 D40189254222Salmenoja SannaMS Parma
18.39 D16262207249Helander JohannaMS Parma
-
18.40 H2121242996Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat
18.40 H4561235312Malmi IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.40 H18126245794Platonov SimeonNavi
18.40 H16140226325Fritzen FlorianLynx
18.40 D55230500080Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.41 H3524511932Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-37
18.41 H5089506108Savilahti PetriLynx
18.41 H55105189914Pyykkö JuhaniKarkki-Rasti
18.41 D40190182859Lakanen ReettaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.41 D16263504317Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat
-
18.42 H2122199942Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta
18.42 H4562500217Boström MikaelEspoon Suunta
18.42 H18127506430Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö
18.42 H16141189792Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko
18.42 D55231245781Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta
-
18.43 H3525510293Korpinen TaneliTurun Metsänkävijät
18.43 H5090501619Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat
18.43 H55106221606Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat
18.43 D40191504872Lindeqvist KatriPaimion Rasti
18.43 D16264227211Karttila InkeriMS Parma
-
18.44 H4563503369Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
18.44 H18128221333Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta
18.44 H16142510359Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-37
18.44 D55232512116Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.45 H3526509642Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot
18.45 H5091168181Erkkilä JukkaRajamäen Rykmentti
18.45 H55107227797Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.45 D40192511980Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg
18.45 D16265511984Lillqvist IsabellaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.46 H4564242919Kirves SakuKeravan Urheilijat
18.46 H18129500345Joensuu ValterIF Brahe
18.46 H16143506871Jalonen AapoMS Parma
-
18.47 H3527506307Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg
18.47 H5092186522Laaksonen ArtoUNO SK
18.47 H55108196234Haanpää KariPaimion Rasti
18.47 D40193126500Sareila OutiMS Parma
18.47 D16266215402Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä
-
18.48 H4565502839Martomaa SimoKalevan Rasti
18.48 H18130503717Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia
18.48 H16144245494Teuri LukasEspoon Suunta
-
18.49 H5093502560Mattila OlliMS Parma
18.49 H55109223295Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles
18.49 D40194157455Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK
18.49 D16267508060Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.50 H4566229373Miettinen SamiPihkaniskat
18.50 H18131201866Virtala AlexPargas IF
18.50 H16145202020Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.51 H5094510360Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu
18.51 H55110244213Kujansuu EeroMS Parma
18.51 D40195231891Aunila TerhiHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.51 D16268182786Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.52 H4567506555Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg
18.52 H18132504818Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä
18.52 H16146502743Malmi JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.53 H5095195139Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
18.53 H55111235062Ray TomasOK77
18.53 H20114508204Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat
18.53 D40196213931Carlsson SannaEspoon Akilles
18.53 D16269508876Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.54 H18133503375Laitamäki WilleMS Parma
18.54 H16147510089Koskinen MikaelRasti-Nokia
-
18.55 H5096143411Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti
18.55 H55112506557Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta
18.55 H20115505028Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti
18.55 D16270215349Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.56 H18134509956Still AlecOK Trian
18.56 H16148191133Donner JesperOK77
-
18.57 H5097504664Mårtenson RasmusOK77
18.57 H20116511240Willman PyryLahden Suunnistajat-37
18.57 D16271503468Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura
-
18.58 H18135504926Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta
18.58 H16149239977Isosaari AnttiMS Parma
-
18.59 H5098181124Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-37
18.59 H20117102607Donner JonnyOK77
18.59 D20234179909Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura
18.59 D16272505720Pirilä ElisaMS Parma
-
19.00 H18136506429Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö
19.00 H16150504306Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas
-
19.01 H5099235288Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat
19.01 D20235251863Korte CamillaRasti-Lukko
19.01 D16273191483Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö
-
19.02 H18137245385Karttila AleksiMS Parma
19.02 H16151509898Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta
-
19.03 H50100209070Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat
19.03 D20236200118Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta
19.03 D16274197422Slotte SofiaOK77
-
19.04 H16152203084Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut
-
19.05 H50101510847Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö
19.05 D20237179802Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö
19.05 D16275510218Miettinen KiiaEspoon Suunta
-
19.06 H16153502107Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti
-
19.07 D20238180519Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura
19.07 D16276501874Virtala EmmiPargas IF
-
19.08 H16154201352Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
19.09 D16277231835Aunila VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
19.10 H16155215420Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura
-
19.11EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.12 H16156201456Koskinen AaroTampereen Pyrintö
-
19.13EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.14 H16157207091Aalto LauriMS Parma
-
19.15EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.16 H16158510229Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö
-
19.17EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.18 H16159503409Määttänen MarkusEspoon Suunta
-
19.19EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.20 H16160508541Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
19.21EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.22 H16161508298Ankelo JussiMS Parma
-
19.23EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.24 H16162510894Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
19.25EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.26 H16163509319Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan Rasti
-
19.27EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.28 H16164508490Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä
-
19.29EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
19.30 H16165508338Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö
-

Lähtö 2

17.00 H70317205389Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat
17.00 H85361182975Liski EeroSalon Viesti
-
17.01 H75343246486Tiura TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.02 H70318504857Hörkkö JaakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
17.03 H75344250982Urhonen SeppoTurun Suunnistajat
-
17.04 H7031947207Kärkkäinen AnteroRasti-Lukko
-
17.05 H75345502306Kleemola PauliPerttelin Peikot
-
17.06 H7032055686Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta-Sepot
17.06 D70381220589Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
17.07 H75346501543Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti
-
17.08 H70321224600Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry
17.08 D70382214021Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti
-
17.09 H75347182732Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu
-
17.10 H70322505750Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat
17.10 D7038340644Reinikainen PirjoRasti-Jyry
-
17.11 H65292509676Kekoni LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat
17.11 H75348124515Lindeman OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.12 H70323504869Peltola TimoMS Parma
-
17.13 H65293181219Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö
17.13 H75349505287Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF
-
17.14 H70324182689Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
17.15 H65294201140Heikka JarmoHiidenkiertäjät
17.15 H75350199315Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta
-
17.16 H70325242812Mustranta AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
17.16 D75385189209Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.17 H65295222240Eno KaarloTeuvan Rivakka
17.17 H75351191849Holmström BengtKimito SF
-
17.18 H70326510797Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
17.18 D75386209175Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 88
-
17.19 H65296192002Heinonen Veli-MattiRajamäen Rykmentti
17.19 H75352178286Karjalainen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.20 H70327224599Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat
17.20 D75387235174Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.21 H65297501977Ahlqvist HannuRiihimäen Suunnistajat
17.21 H75353122247Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry
-
17.22 H70328114578Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti
17.22 D75388206958Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta
-
17.23 H65298501123Jumppanen JarmoPihkaniskat
17.23 H7535493434Vannas HannuMS Parma
-
17.24 H70329509699Terävä SeppoXYZ
17.24 D75389505465Raatikka MarjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.25 H65299189867Jokinen MattiTurun Visat
17.25 H75355221972Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SF
-
17.26 H70330199643Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto
-
17.27 H65300504096Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät
17.27 H7535651347Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat
-
17.28 H70331195332Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.29 H65301221081Virtanen JariPaimion Rasti
17.29 H75357177676Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.30 H70332510230Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus
-
17.31 H65302201511Saramäki JukkaLynx
17.31 H75358245138Kärkkäinen EeroEspoon Suunta
-
17.32 H70333222291Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti
-
17.33 H65303511235Sarjanoja IlpoHelsingin Suunnistajat
17.33 H75359510094Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
17.34 H70334151298Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät
-
17.35 H65304222233Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
17.36 H70335508945Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry
-
17.37 H65305506308Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg
17.37 D65370209224Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -46
-
17.38 H70336503232Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.39 H65306501435Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
17.39 D65371503355Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
17.40 H70337511763Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat
-
17.41 H65307510855Huikkola MarkkuKangasala SK
17.41 D65372508399Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
17.42 H70338199055Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto
-
17.43 H65308509755Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu
17.43 D65373509888Roslöf UrsulaKimito SF
-
17.44 H70339206924Mattila PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.45 H65309218395Alhoke TimoTurun Metsänkävijät
17.45 D65374506860Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.46 H70340250044Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu
-
17.47 H65310196299Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry
17.47 D65375197591Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti
-
17.48 H70341240269Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
17.49 H65311232285Nieminen TaistoRastiPiikkiö
17.49 D65376199149Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto
-
17.50 H70342182867Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo
-
17.51 H65312502939Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46
17.51 D65377199309Wickholm RitaOK Trian
-
17.52EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
17.53 H65313231836Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto
17.53 D65378502004Ahlqvist KristiinaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
17.54EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
17.55 H65314501422Lindroos MårtenKimito SF
17.55 D65379235240Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti
-
17.56EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
17.57 H65315505721Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
17.58EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
17.59EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.00 H60279227275Eskola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.01 D60363193596Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.02 H60280500699Ölander RalfKimito SF
-
18.03 D60364502937Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -46
-
18.04 H60281231933Vainikka JariPihkaniskat
-
18.05 D60365505552Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti
-
18.06 H60282190480Viili OsmoMS Parma
-
18.07 D60366204295Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta
-
18.08 H60283507236Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu
-
18.09 D60367508354Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
18.10 H60284506263Aakula IlkkaPaimion Rasti
-
18.11 D60368503410Kerkola MaijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
-
18.12 H6028588367Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
18.13EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.14 H60286199346Keskitalo JussiMS Parma
-
18.15EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.16 H60287505050Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät
-
18.17EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.18 H60288215458Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
18.19EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.20 H60289508358Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat
-
18.21EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.22 H60290504725Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät
-

Lähtö 3

18.00 H14391506469Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles
18.00 H12419507129Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri
18.00 H12TR427244219Anana JohnPihkaniskat
-
18.01 H13400508624Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.01 H10RR431243611Stenholm DanielTurun Suunnistajat
18.01 D14446226935Sauso AadaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.02 H14392206683Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö
18.02 H12420211492Martomaa EeroEspoon Suunta
18.02 H12TR428201243Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta
18.02 H10RR432505654Karttila EeroMS Parma
-
18.03 H13401221983Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura
18.03 H10RR433190013Saranen SamuelPihkaniskat
18.03 D14447214071Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.04 H14393506405Mannonen NikoAngelniemen Ankkuri
18.04 H12421230938Kirves AnttiSK Uusi
18.04 H12TR429246560Lempainen EeroTurun Metsänkävijät
18.04 H10RR434222340Koski KonstaKoovee
-
18.05 H13402511255Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö
18.05 H10RR435208382Lempainen JohannesTurun Metsänkävijät
18.05 D14448508328Jalonen ElsaMS Parma
-
18.06 H14394196259Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko
18.06 H12422505448Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri
18.06 H10RR43654793Teuri LinusEspoon Suunta
-
18.07 H13403207235Ankelo TuomasMS Parma
18.07 H10RR437510780Salmenoja ElmoMS Parma
18.07 D14449502834Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat
-
18.08 H14395249447Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta
18.08 H12423510023Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot
18.08 H10RR438508787Ala-Heikkilä JuhoAsikkalan Raikas
18.08 D12TR481203869Lamppu LauraMS Parma
-
18.09 H13404505768Pirinen TeemuAngelniemen Ankkuri
18.09 H10RR439215516Aalto PauliMS Parma
18.09 D14450182905Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.10 H14396235168Haapala JuusoPaimion Rasti
18.10 H12424217602Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta
18.10 H10RR44057891Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto
18.10 D12TR482231295Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä
-
18.11 H13405249580Suntioinen IlariEspoon Suunta
18.11 H10RR441500377Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti
18.11 D14451508401Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura
-
18.12 H1439790286Emaldynov ArturAngelniemen Ankkuri
18.12 H12425506888Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö
18.12 H10RR442240858Fröjdö RobertTurun Suunnistajat
18.12 D12TR483203975Lamppu LottaMS Parma
-
18.13 H13406239960Isosaari AarneMS Parma
18.13 H10RR443172161Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta
18.13 D14452504642Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.14 H14398508269Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot
18.14 H10RR444201466Packalen JonasLynx
-
18.15 H13407217386Vuorela SamuEspoon Akilles
18.15 D14453161341Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.16EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
18.17 H13408505650Isoherranen AnttiLynx
18.17 D10RR484182959Kortelainen TaraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
18.18 D10RR485241489Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä
-
18.19 H13409509928Mäenpää IlmariKalevan Rasti
18.19 D10RR486231273Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.20 D10RR487245384Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat
-
18.21 H13410232428Wickholm ArthurOK Trian
18.21 D10RR488138128Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma
-
18.22 D10RR489228701Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta
-
18.23 H13411222305Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18.23 D10RR490503080Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti
-
18.24 D10RR491229353Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot
-
18.25 H13412173721Kivioja ArttuRastikarhut
18.25 D10RR492248421Martomaa LiljaEspoon Suunta
-
18.26 D10RR49353508Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura
-
18.27 H13413215117Lakanen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat
18.27 D10RR494189782Lakanen LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.28 D12466215501Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta
18.28 D10RR495506106Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta
-
18.29 H13414512048Lillqvist ErikTampereen Pyrintö
18.29 D10RR496189855Kirves KaisaSK Uusi
-
18.30 D12467182142Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot
18.30 D10RR497195606Lindeqvist MinttuPaimion Rasti
-
18.31 H13415231939Heinonen JanneMS Parma
-
18.32 D12468507143Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.33 H13416230930Donner JeremyOK77
-
18.34 D12469506275Tasala EmilyTurun Suunnistajat
-
18.35 H13417245795Platonov MikaelNavi
-
18.36 D12470229830Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä
-
18.37 D13455236488Kajander SaanaOK Trian
-
18.38 D12471228053Määttänen StellaRastikarhut
-
18.39 D13456246516Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.40 D12472500204Anttonen HelmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.41 D13457217289Teuri VenlaEspoon Suunta
-
18.42 D12473238658Siivola AlinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
18.43 D13458505987Tasala JessicaTurun Suunnistajat
-
18.44 D12474505758Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia
-
18.45 D13459235759Miettinen IidaPihkaniskat
-
18.46 D12475510820Fröjdö EllenTurun Suunnistajat
-
18.47 D13460235002Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.48 D12476229482Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
18.49 D13461201201Koski HanniKoovee
-
18.50 D12477502846Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg
-
18.51 D13462508122Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta
-
18.52 D12478219432Tuomala MatildaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.53 D13463507103Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
18.54 D12479235361Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö
-
18.55 D1346441022Palomäki EmiliaUlvilan Ura