Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:22 | |
2. | 21 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:37 | +1:15 |
3. | 20 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:59 | +3:37 |
4. | 6 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:15 | +3:53 |
5. | 8 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:24 | +4:02 |
6. | 5 | Ikonen Pasi | Paimion Rasti | 49:30 | +4:08 |
7. | 1 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 50:45 | +5:23 |
8. | 17 | Saari Toni | Paimion Rasti | 51:51 | +6:29 |
9. | 9 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 53:27 | +8:05 |
10. | 10 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 53:54 | +8:32 |
11. | 3 | Koivisto Daniel | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:21 | +8:59 |
12. | 19 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 55:04 | +9:42 |
13. | 22 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 56:54 | +11:32 |
14. | 4 | Ilmarinen Pyry | Hiidenkiertäjät | 58:03 | +12:41 |
15. | 12 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:50 | +14:28 |
16. | 7 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:25 | +15:03 |
17. | 13 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:00 | +16:38 |
18. | 2 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:24 | +19:02 |
19. | 11 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:11 | +19:49 |
14 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 25 | Korpinen Taneli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:17 | |
2. | 24 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:31 | +14 |
3. | 26 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 1:06:02 | +10:45 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:34 | |
2. | 37 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 42:15 | +1:41 |
3. | 29 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 46:04 | +5:30 |
4. | 34 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:06 | +7:32 |
5. | 39 | Väisänen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:32 | +11:58 |
6. | 36 | Harila Esko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:35 | +13:01 |
7. | 35 | Toivonen Teemu | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:10 | +15:36 |
8. | 31 | Kivioja Jussi | Nakkilan Wisa | 57:20 | +16:46 |
9. | 30 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:22 | +18:48 |
10. | 38 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:18:25 | +37:51 |
11. | 32 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:37:11 | +56:37 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 34:27 | |
2. | 63 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:32 | +4:05 |
3. | 62 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 40:13 | +5:46 |
4. | 54 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 41:50 | +7:23 |
5. | 51 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 42:32 | +8:05 |
6. | 47 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:57 | +8:30 |
7. | 50 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 44:22 | +9:55 |
8. | 60 | Häkkinen Mika | Hiiltomiehet | 44:23 | +9:56 |
9. | 59 | Määttä Mikko | MS Parma | 45:40 | +11:13 |
10. | 48 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 45:47 | +11:20 |
11. | 58 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 46:02 | +11:35 |
12. | 41 | Jalonen Rauli | MS Parma | 46:43 | +12:16 |
13. | 46 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 49:22 | +14:55 |
14. | 49 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 49:49 | +15:22 |
15. | 64 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:11 | +15:44 |
16. | 56 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 50:56 | +16:29 |
17. | 45 | Teuri Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 51:16 | +16:49 |
18. | 52 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:43 | +17:16 |
19. | 42 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 54:40 | +20:13 |
20. | 55 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 55:33 | +21:06 |
21. | 57 | Falkstedt Jori | UNO SK | 56:32 | +22:05 |
22. | 67 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 56:33 | +22:06 |
23. | 53 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 56:36 | +22:09 |
24. | 44 | Ståhlström Janne | UNO SK | 1:01:09 | +26:42 |
25. | 66 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 1:27:56 | +53:29 |
43 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 75 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 36:01 | |
2. | 84 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:20 | +1:19 |
3. | 91 | Erkkilä Jukka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:39 | +1:38 |
4. | 72 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 37:54 | +1:53 |
5. | 94 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:17 | +2:16 |
6. | 88 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 38:48 | +2:47 |
7. | 71 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 39:29 | +3:28 |
8. | 70 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:34 | +4:33 |
9. | 73 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:58 | +4:57 |
10. | 98 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:13 | +5:12 |
11. | 99 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:25 | +6:24 |
12. | 86 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 43:38 | +7:37 |
13. | 81 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 43:43 | +7:42 |
14. | 69 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 44:06 | +8:05 |
15. | 97 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK77 | 44:57 | +8:56 |
16. | 101 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 45:19 | +9:18 |
17. | 74 | Ankelo Jyrki | MS Parma | 46:16 | +10:15 |
18. | 85 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:27 | +10:26 |
18. | 93 | Mattila Olli | MS Parma | 46:27 | +10:26 |
20. | 76 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:27 | +11:26 |
21. | 80 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 48:59 | +12:58 |
22. | 96 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 49:05 | +13:04 |
23. | 82 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 49:22 | +13:21 |
24. | 89 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 52:39 | +16:38 |
25. | 90 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 53:58 | +17:57 |
26. | 83 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 54:02 | +18:01 |
27. | 92 | Laaksonen Arto | UNO SK | 55:19 | +19:18 |
28. | 77 | Burtsoff Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:49 | +19:48 |
29. | 78 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 57:32 | +21:31 |
30. | 79 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:03:00 | +26:59 |
95 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 104 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 36:48 | |
2. | 111 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 39:31 | +2:43 |
3. | 107 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:05 | +3:17 |
4. | 110 | Kujansuu Eero | MS Parma | 40:50 | +4:02 |
5. | 112 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 45:52 | +9:04 |
6. | 106 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:06 | +11:18 |
7. | 105 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 48:46 | +11:58 |
8. | 109 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 51:22 | +14:34 |
9. | 103 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 54:53 | +18:05 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 290 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:04 | |
2. | 283 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 32:27 | +2:23 |
3. | 282 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 38:03 | +7:59 |
4. | 280 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 38:31 | +8:27 |
5. | 287 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:32 | +9:28 |
6. | 289 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 42:26 | +12:22 |
7. | 286 | Keskitalo Jussi | MS Parma | 47:15 | +17:11 |
8. | 285 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 50:47 | +20:43 |
9. | 281 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 52:44 | +22:40 |
10. | 279 | Eskola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:48 | +25:44 |
11. | 288 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:03 | +29:59 |
284 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 306 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 30:05 | |
2. | 296 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:20 | +15 |
3. | 292 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:58 | +53 |
4. | 302 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 31:00 | +55 |
5. | 315 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:02 | +57 |
6. | 293 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:04 | +59 |
7. | 294 | Heikka Jarmo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:08 | +3:03 |
8. | 312 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:31 | +3:26 |
9. | 304 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:16 | +4:11 |
10. | 301 | Virtanen Jari | Paimion Rasti | 34:32 | +4:27 |
11. | 314 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 35:31 | +5:26 |
12. | 313 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 35:38 | +5:33 |
13. | 305 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 36:25 | +6:20 |
14. | 299 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 38:16 | +8:11 |
15. | 308 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:43 | +8:38 |
16. | 309 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:08 | +9:03 |
17. | 298 | Jumppanen Jarmo | Pihkaniskat | 40:14 | +10:09 |
18. | 311 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 41:04 | +10:59 |
19. | 303 | Sarjanoja Ilpo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:41 | +11:36 |
20. | 300 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 43:20 | +13:15 |
21. | 297 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 48:42 | +18:37 |
22. | 307 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 49:42 | +19:37 |
23. | 310 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 58:38 | +28:33 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 333 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:51 | |
2. | 326 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 32:26 | +35 |
3. | 335 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 33:20 | +1:29 |
4. | 321 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 33:38 | +1:47 |
5. | 332 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 34:52 | +3:01 |
6. | 322 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:51 | +4:00 |
7. | 340 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 35:52 | +4:01 |
8. | 338 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 37:40 | +5:49 |
9. | 323 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 37:59 | +6:08 |
10. | 330 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 38:03 | +6:12 |
11. | 336 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:14 | +7:23 |
12. | 327 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:38 | +7:47 |
13. | 318 | Hörkkö Jaakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:01 | +8:10 |
14. | 337 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 40:06 | +8:15 |
15. | 342 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 40:27 | +8:36 |
16. | 328 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 42:03 | +10:12 |
17. | 319 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 43:20 | +11:29 |
18. | 329 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 48:28 | +16:37 |
19. | 331 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:43 | +16:52 |
20. | 341 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:43 | +19:52 |
21. | 324 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:17 | +34:26 |
22. | 339 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:19 | +36:28 |
325 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
320 | Hiirijoki Pentti | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 347 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:00 | |
2. | 354 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 33:54 | +1:54 |
3. | 353 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 35:35 | +3:35 |
4. | 357 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +3:49 |
5. | 350 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 37:28 | +5:28 |
6. | 344 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:05 | +6:05 |
7. | 343 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:20 | +8:20 |
8. | 351 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 41:12 | +9:12 |
9. | 356 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 43:15 | +11:15 |
10. | 355 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 45:22 | +13:22 |
11. | 346 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:59 | +13:59 |
12. | 352 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:49 | +14:49 |
13. | 358 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 47:02 | +15:02 |
14. | 349 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 52:01 | +20:01 |
15. | 348 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:33 | +35:33 |
16. | 345 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 1:07:47 | +35:47 |
359 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 361 | Liski Eero | Salon Viesti | 53:11 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 116 | Willman Pyry | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:08 | |
2. | 117 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 57:41 | +1:33 |
3. | 115 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 59:47 | +3:39 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 137 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 43:10 | |
2. | 125 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma | 43:26 | +16 |
3. | 133 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 44:15 | +1:05 |
4. | 131 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 45:21 | +2:11 |
5. | 130 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 46:58 | +3:48 |
6. | 120 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 47:37 | +4:27 |
7. | 128 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 47:46 | +4:36 |
8. | 136 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:06 | +4:56 |
9. | 129 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 48:49 | +5:39 |
10. | 118 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 49:56 | +6:46 |
11. | 132 | Pihlajamäki Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:13 | +7:03 |
12. | 123 | Jansson Emil | IF Brahe | 50:59 | +7:49 |
13. | 121 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | 51:48 | +8:38 |
14. | 134 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 52:03 | +8:53 |
15. | 122 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 54:57 | +11:47 |
16. | 127 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:22 | +23:12 |
17. | 135 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:25 | +27:15 |
18. | 126 | Platonov Simeon | Navi | 1:12:00 | +28:50 |
124 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 165 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:37 | |
2. | 148 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 37:09 | +1:32 |
3. | 140 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 38:28 | +2:51 |
4. | 150 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 39:43 | +4:06 |
5. | 161 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 40:16 | +4:39 |
6. | 139 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 40:29 | +4:52 |
7. | 159 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 43:39 | +8:02 |
8. | 156 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:43 | +8:06 |
9. | 152 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 43:50 | +8:13 |
10. | 157 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 44:03 | +8:26 |
11. | 141 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 45:17 | +9:40 |
12. | 151 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 46:41 | +11:04 |
13. | 163 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 49:12 | +13:35 |
14. | 153 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 50:04 | +14:27 |
15. | 144 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 50:45 | +15:08 |
16. | 147 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 53:59 | +18:22 |
17. | 158 | Leinamo Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:45 | +19:08 |
18. | 145 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:51 | +30:14 |
154 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
149 | Isosaari Antti | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
143 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 398 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:10 | |
2. | 392 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:08 | +2:58 |
3. | 395 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 31:16 | +3:06 |
4. | 394 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 35:05 | +6:55 |
5. | 391 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 35:50 | +7:40 |
6. | 396 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 45:47 | +17:37 |
7. | 397 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:05 | +25:55 |
393 | Mannonen Niko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 413 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:23 | |
2. | 412 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 22:29 | +2:06 |
3. | 403 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 22:36 | +2:13 |
4. | 409 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 23:45 | +3:22 |
5. | 400 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:55 | +3:32 |
6. | 411 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:27 | +4:04 |
7. | 414 | Lillqvist Erik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:30 | +4:07 |
8. | 408 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 24:57 | +4:34 |
9. | 415 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | 27:38 | +7:15 |
10. | 402 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:51 | +7:28 |
11. | 404 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:10 | +8:47 |
12. | 410 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 31:48 | +11:25 |
13. | 407 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 32:33 | +12:10 |
14. | 417 | Platonov Mikael | Navi | 35:18 | +14:55 |
15. | 405 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 36:23 | +16:00 |
16. | 401 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 36:54 | +16:31 |
17. | 406 | Isosaari Aarne | MS Parma | 40:28 | +20:05 |
18. | 416 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 51:56 | +31:33 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 423 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:43 | |
2. | 422 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:49 | +6 |
3. | 421 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 19:48 | +2:05 |
4. | 419 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:28 | +3:45 |
5. | 420 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 22:13 | +4:30 |
6. | 424 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 24:23 | +6:40 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 429 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 17:37 | |
2. | 427 | Anana John | Pihkaniskat | 26:55 | +9:18 |
3. | 428 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 32:30 | +14:53 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 431 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00 | |
2. | 433 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 15:45 | +3:45 |
3. | 437 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 16:32 | +4:32 |
4. | 432 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 18:13 | +6:13 |
5. | 444 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | 18:16 | +6:16 |
6. | 434 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 18:21 | +6:21 |
7. | 435 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:38 | +7:38 |
8. | 438 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 19:53 | +7:53 |
9. | 439 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 20:16 | +8:16 |
10. | 443 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 21:29 | +9:29 |
11. | 442 | Fröjdö Robert | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:10 | +11:10 |
12. | 436 | Teuri Linus | Espoon Suunta | 24:18 | +12:18 |
13. | 440 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 27:43 | +15:43 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 46:40 | |
2. | 176 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:47 | +7 |
3. | 169 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 46:51 | +11 |
4. | 174 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 47:30 | +50 |
5. | 172 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 48:09 | +1:29 |
6. | 170 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 49:22 | +2:42 |
7. | 177 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 51:19 | +4:39 |
8. | 175 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 53:26 | +6:46 |
9. | 171 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 54:32 | +7:52 |
10. | 173 | Rantala Jasmiina | Lynx | 56:15 | +9:35 |
11. | 168 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:11 | +12:31 |
12. | 182 | Kokkoniemi Anna | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:55 | +19:15 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 191 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 43:20 | |
2. | 190 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:21 | +2:01 |
3. | 193 | Sareila Outi | MS Parma | 48:37 | +5:17 |
4. | 188 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 49:25 | +6:05 |
5. | 185 | Kiuru Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 49:55 | +6:35 |
6. | 187 | Eskola Missu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:34 | +8:14 |
7. | 194 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 53:42 | +10:22 |
8. | 192 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:02:56 | +19:36 |
9. | 196 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:32 | +33:12 |
10. | 195 | Aunila Terhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:37 | +55:17 |
186 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 200 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 44:17 | |
2. | 204 | Niittymäki Katri | Hiiltomiehet | 44:22 | +5 |
3. | 212 | Pesu Mervi | Hiiltomiehet | 44:32 | +15 |
4. | 201 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 47:06 | +2:49 |
5. | 198 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 48:27 | +4:10 |
6. | 213 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 48:33 | +4:16 |
7. | 199 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:53 | +6:36 |
8. | 206 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 51:26 | +7:09 |
9. | 209 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 52:37 | +8:20 |
10. | 207 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 53:09 | +8:52 |
11. | 205 | Lamppu Tiina | MS Parma | 56:25 | +12:08 |
12. | 203 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 1:00:32 | +16:15 |
13. | 208 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:25 | +18:08 |
14. | 202 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:16 | +19:59 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 218 | Vapola Katariina | MS Parma | 48:00 | |
2. | 216 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 48:31 | +31 |
3. | 219 | Kotro Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:39 | +39 |
4. | 223 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 50:11 | +2:11 |
5. | 222 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:26 | +4:26 |
6. | 215 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 53:15 | +5:15 |
7. | 217 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 53:25 | +5:25 |
8. | 220 | Mårtenson Karin | OK77 | 57:11 | +9:11 |
9. | 221 | Aho Johanna | MS Parma | 1:00:41 | +12:41 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 232 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:09 | |
2. | 227 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 37:20 | +2:11 |
3. | 228 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 40:12 | +5:03 |
4. | 230 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:28 | +10:19 |
5. | 231 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 46:10 | +11:01 |
6. | 226 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +21:10 |
7. | 229 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:18 | +22:09 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 365 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 34:36 | |
2. | 366 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 42:34 | +7:58 |
3. | 368 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 44:21 | +9:45 |
4. | 363 | Kiiskinen Gunnevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:56 | +17:20 |
5. | 367 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 59:40 | +25:04 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 375 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:55 | |
2. | 370 | Purhonen Kaija | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:12 | +1:17 |
3. | 379 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:13 | +2:18 |
4. | 377 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 38:33 | +6:38 |
5. | 376 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 38:52 | +6:57 |
6. | 371 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:11 | +8:16 |
7. | 378 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 44:06 | +12:11 |
8. | 373 | Roslöf Ursula | Kimito SF | 49:07 | +17:12 |
9. | 372 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +18:54 |
374 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 381 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:23 | |
2. | 382 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 43:46 | +10:23 |
3. | 383 | Reinikainen Pirjo | Rasti-Jyry | 50:25 | +17:02 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 386 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 33:04 | |
2. | 388 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 38:23 | +5:19 |
3. | 385 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:34 | +11:30 |
4. | 387 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +16:03 |
5. | 389 | Raatikka Marja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:07 | +33:03 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 237 | Luoma Oona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:02 | |
2. | 234 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 57:01 | +5:59 |
3. | 238 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Ulvilan Ura | 59:04 | +8:02 |
4. | 236 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:09 | +14:07 |
235 | Korte Camilla | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 244 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | 40:50 | |
2. | 257 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 41:58 | +1:08 |
3. | 256 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:26 | +1:36 |
4. | 255 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:30 | +1:40 |
5. | 249 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:49 | +1:59 |
6. | 254 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:00 | +3:10 |
7. | 248 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 45:18 | +4:28 |
8. | 252 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 45:38 | +4:48 |
9. | 250 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:13 | +8:23 |
10. | 241 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 49:27 | +8:37 |
11. | 242 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:54 | +10:04 |
12. | 240 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:06 | +10:16 |
13. | 253 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:31 | +12:41 |
14. | 243 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:39 | +14:49 |
15. | 251 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 57:41 | +16:51 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 269 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:53 | |
2. | 260 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:11 | +18 |
3. | 265 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:32 | +2:39 |
4. | 261 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 36:21 | +3:28 |
5. | 267 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:55 | +4:02 |
6. | 272 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 37:03 | +4:10 |
7. | 259 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 37:20 | +4:27 |
8. | 276 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 37:41 | +4:48 |
9. | 275 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 38:04 | +5:11 |
10. | 273 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:09 | +6:16 |
11. | 264 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 40:35 | +7:42 |
12. | 270 | Luoma Elli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:05 | +8:12 |
13. | 268 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:56 | +9:03 |
14. | 263 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 44:57 | +12:04 |
15. | 274 | Slotte Sofia | OK77 | 52:44 | +19:51 |
16. | 277 | Aunila Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:02 | +23:09 |
17. | 262 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 1:03:37 | +30:44 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 451 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 31:26 | |
2. | 449 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:35 | +2:09 |
3. | 447 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:06 | +3:40 |
4. | 452 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:23 | +3:57 |
5. | 453 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:51 | +7:25 |
6. | 446 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:59 | +10:33 |
7. | 448 | Jalonen Elsa | MS Parma | 42:27 | +11:01 |
450 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 455 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 23:17 | |
2. | 461 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 25:08 | +1:51 |
3. | 457 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 29:19 | +6:02 |
4. | 460 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:28 | +6:11 |
5. | 462 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 30:09 | +6:52 |
6. | 456 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:44 | +7:27 |
7. | 464 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 31:21 | +8:04 |
8. | 458 | Tasala Jessica | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +10:32 |
9. | 463 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:04 | +10:47 |
10. | 459 | Miettinen Iida | Pihkaniskat | 37:03 | +13:46 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 474 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 20:32 | |
2. | 471 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 22:14 | +1:42 |
3. | 468 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:06 | +5:34 |
4. | 476 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:08 | +6:36 |
5. | 479 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:10 | +6:38 |
6. | 467 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:10 | +7:38 |
7. | 469 | Tasala Emily | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:36 | +9:04 |
8. | 466 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 30:06 | +9:34 |
9. | 475 | Fröjdö Ellen | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:13 | +11:41 |
10. | 472 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:34 | +15:02 |
11. | 478 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:45 | +15:13 |
12. | 473 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:27 | +15:55 |
13. | 477 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 46:22 | +25:50 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 482 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:21 | |
2. | 481 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 20:07 | +46 |
3. | 483 | Lamppu Lotta | MS Parma | 22:15 | +2:54 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 493 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 13:01 | |
2. | 491 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:40 | +2:39 |
3. | 487 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +2:53 |
4. | 486 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:00 | +2:59 |
5. | 497 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 16:22 | +3:21 |
6. | 489 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 17:12 | +4:11 |
7. | 484 | Kortelainen Tara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +6:40 |
8. | 495 | Hilasvuori Venla | Espoon Suunta | 19:50 | +6:49 |
9. | 496 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 20:33 | +7:32 |
10. | 485 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:28 | +8:27 |
11. | 492 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 22:41 | +9:40 |
12. | 494 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:44 | +9:43 |
13. | 488 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 26:44 | +13:43 |