Syksyn
hauskin
seuraviesti

Halikko-viesti 1989-2016, 10 parasta

2016 Salo, Märynummi
1. Helsingin Suunnistajat
2. MS parma
3. Hiidenkiertäjät
4. Lynx
5. Paimion Rasti
6. Rajamäen Rykmentti
7. Belie Nochi and Co
8. Vehkalahden Veikot
9. OK Trian
10. Turun Suunnistajat

2015 Salo, Kavilannummi
1. Paimion Rasti
2. MS parma
3. Koovee
4. Hiidenkiertäjät
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. Lynx
7. Kangasala SK
8. Espoon Suunta
9. Helsingin Suunnistajat
10. OK Trian

2014 Salo, Hakamäki
1. Paimion Rasti
2. Hiidenkiertäjät
3. MS parma
4. Lynx
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. Helsingin Suunnistajat
7. Koovee
8. Hiisirasti
9. Kangasala SK
10. Pargas IF

2013 Vaskio, Urheilukenttä
1. MS Parma
2. Paimion Rasti
3. Lynx
4. Hiidenkiertäjät
5. Kalevan Rasti
6. Hiisirasti
7. Turun Metsänkävijät
8. Koovee
9. Helsingin Suunnistajat
10. Kangasala SK

2012 Kavantola, Mulila
1. Paimion Rasti
2. MS Parma
3. Delta
4. Lynx
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. S-Petersburg
7. Helsingin Suunnistajat
8. Hiisirasti
9. Pargas IF
10. Turun Metsänkävijät

2011 Hevonpää, Ampumarata
1. Rajamäen Rykmentti
2. MS Parma
3. Delta
4. Kalevan Rasti
5. Paimion Rasti
6. Tampereen Pyrintö
7. Vehkalahden Veikot
8. Helsingin Suunnistajat
9. Kangasala SK
10. Tullinge SK

2010 Kokkila, Krinttilä
1. Delta
2. Tampereen Pyrintö
3. Paimion Rasti
4. Rajamäen Rykmentti
5. Kalevan Rasti
6. Lynx
7. Hiisirasti
8. Vehkalahden Veikot
9. Pargas IF
10. OK Orient

2009 Toppjoki
1. Tampereen Pyrintö
2. Lynx
3. Vehkalahden Veikot
4. Hiisirasti
5. MS Parma
6. Delta
7. Turun Suunnistajat
8. Kangasala SK
9. OK Orient
10. Anttolan Urheilijat

2008 Pöylä
1. Tampereen Pyrintö
2. MS Parma
3. Vehkalahden Veikot
4. Paimion Rasti
5. Hiisirasti
6. Delta
7. Lynx
8. Kangasala SK
9. Rajamäen Rykmentti
10. Anttolan Urheilijat

2007 Kokkila
1. MS Parma
2. Kalevan Rasti
3. Paimion Rasti
4. OK Orient
5. Tampereen Pyrintö
6. Lynx
7. Vehkalahden Veikot
8. Rajamäen Rykmentti
9. Delta
10. Kangasala SK

2006 Vartsala
1. Kalevan Rasti
2. Vehkalahden Veikot
3. MS Parma
4. Turun Suunnistajat
5. Tampereen Pyrintö
6. Pargas IF
7. Paimion Rasti
8. Lynx
9. Helsingin Suunnistajat
10. Kangasala SK

2005 Lakianummi
1. Delta
2. Leksands OK
3. Kalevan Rasti
4. Vehkalahden Veikot
5. Lynx
6. IFK Lidingö
7. Paimion Rasti
8. MS Parma
9. Rastivarsat
10. Söders SOL-Tyresö

2004 Salakallio
1. Lynx
2. Kalevan Rasti
3. MS Parma
4. Rajamäen Rykmentti
5. Delta
6. Hiisirasti
7. Espoon Suunta
8. Pargas IF
9. Turun Suunnistajat
10. Vehkalahden Veikot

2003 Kankare
1. Kalevan Rasti
2. Leksands OK
3. Hiisirasti
4. Turun Suunnistajat
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. Keravan Urheilijat
7. Paimion Rasti
8. Pargas IF
9. Kangasala SK
10. Lynx

2002 Paturi
1. Kalevan Rasti
2. Rastivarsat
3. Tampereen Pyrintö
4. Paimion Rasti
5. Pargas IF
6. Delta
7. Rajamäen Rykmentti
8. Espoon Suunta
9. Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10. Helsingin Suunnistajat

2001 Myllytyry
1. Kalevan Rasti
2. Delta
3. Tampereen Pyrintö
4. Helsingin Suunnistajat
5. Hiisirasti
6. Lynx
7. Turun Suunnistajat
8. Rastivarsat
9. Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10. Taby Orienteringsklubb

2000 Ruska
1. Kalevan Rasti
2. Paimion Rasti
3. Espoon Suunta
4. Rajamäen Rykmentti
5. Delta
6. Turun Suunnistajat
7. Hiisirasti
8. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9. IFK Lidingö
10. Lynx

1999 Häävälä
1. Delta
2. IFK Lidingö
3. Espoon Suunta
4. Kalevan Rasti
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. Paimion Rasti
7. Lynx
8. Vehkalahden Veikot
9. Turun Suunnistajat
10. Tampereen Pyrintö

1998 Kiila
1. Delta
2. Kalevan Rasti
3. Turun Suunnistajat
4. Espoon Suunta
5. Lynx
6. Järfalla OK
7. Keravan Urheilijat
8. Rajamäen Rykmentti
9. Paimion Rasti
10. Haninge SOK

1997 Leinola
1. Rajamäen Rykmentti
2. Delta
3. Pargas IF
4. Turun Suunnistajat
5. Vehkalahden Veikot
6. Paimion Rasti
7. Kangasala SK
8. Lynx
9. Delta
10. Keravan Urheilijat

1996 Haannummi
1. Lynx
2. Rajamäen Rykmentti
3. Delta
4. Vehkalahden Veikot
5. Kangasala SK
6. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7. Helsingin Suunnistajat
8. Paimion Rasti
9. Liedon Parma
10. Turun Suunnistajat

1995 Sauvo, Marike
1. Rajamäen Rykmentti
2. IFK Södertälje
3. Lynx
4. Espoon Suunta
5. Pargas IF
6. Tampereen Pyrintö
7. Kangasala SK
8. Helsingin Suunnistajat
9. Vehkalahden Veikot
10. Kalevan Rasti

1994 Toppjoki
1. Pargas IF
2. Rajamäen Rykmentti
3. Lynx
4. Helsingin Suunnistajat
5. Espoon Suunta
6. Tullinge SK
7. Kangasala SK
8. Vehkalahden Veikot
9. Kalevan Rasti
10. Delta

1993 Angelniemi
1. Tullinge SK
2. Tampereen Pyrintö
3. Lynx
4. Helsingin Suunnistajat
5. Rajamäen Rykmentti
6. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7. Delta
8. IFK Södertälje
9. Espoon Suunta
10. Pargas IF

1992 Vaskio
1. IFK Södertälje
2. Rajamäen Rykmentti
3. Tullinge SK
4. Tampereen Pyrintö
5. Lynx
6. Helsingin Suunnistajat
7. Turun Suunnistajat
8. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9. Kalevan Rasti
10. Delta

1991 Märynummi
1. IFK Södertälje
2. Helsingin Suunistajat
3. Paimion Rasti
4. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5. Liedon Parma
6. Rajamäen Rykmentti
7. Lynx
8. Tullinge SK
9. Pargas IF
10. Kalevan Rasti

1990 Salakallio
1. Hiidenkiertäjät
2. Tampereen Pyrintö
3. Helsingin Suunnistajat
4. Liedon Parma
5. Paimion Rasti
6. Espoon Suunta
7. Kangasalan Kisa
8. Lynx
9. Kalevan Rasti
10. IFK Lidingö

1989 Halikko KK
1. Hiidenkiertäjät
2. Helsingin Suunnistajat
3. Lynx
4. Tampereen Pyrintö
5. Liedon Parma
6. Suunta-941
7. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8. Koovee
9. Pargas IF
10. Espoon Suunta